DSWD Field Office III, Diosdado Macapagal Government Center, Maimpis, City of San Fernando, Pampanga, Philippines 2000
Tel : (045) 861 -2413 ; Telefax : (045) 961-2413
Email : fo3@dswd.gov.ph
Website : https://fo3.dswd.gov.ph

OFFICE OF THE FIELD DIRECTOR

Marites M. Maristela, CESO III
Regional Director
ord.fo3@dswd.gov.ph
(045) 861-2413 local 108

Venus F. Rebuldela
Assistant Regional Director – Operations
ardo.fo3@dswd.gov.ph
(045) 861-2413 local 156

Maribel M. Blanco
Assistant Regional Director – Administration
arda.fo3@dswd.gov.ph
(045) 861-2413 local 110

Evangeline M. Salalila
Management and Audit Analyst II
iau.fo3@dswd.gov.ph
(045) 861-2413 local 107

Reiner L. Grospe
Regional Information Officer
smu.fo3@dswd.gov.ph
(045) 861-2413 local 159

Atty. Jessa G. Bernardo
Attorney III
legalunit.fo3@dswd.gov.ph
(045) 861-2413 local 158

Reyman B. Bimeda
Regional Juvenile Justice and Welfare Committee
Social Welfare Officer III

Aple Shayne B. Lomoljo
Regional Sub-committee for the Welfare of Children
Technical Staff

 

ADMINISTRATIVE DIVISION

Armont C. Pecina
OIC Division Chief
admin.fo3@dswd.gov.ph
(045) 861-2413 local 128

Raymund Vincent A. Panlilio
General Services Section – OIC Section Chief
generalservices.fo3@dswd.gov.ph
(045) 861-2413 local 116

Editha Z. Diaz
Property and Asset Section – OIC Section Chief
property.fo3@dswd.gov.ph
(045) 861-2413 local 119

Charo C. Magcamit
Records and Archived Section – OIC Section Chief
records.fo3@dswd.gov.ph
(045) 861-2413 local 114

Jennifer C. Morales
Procurement Section – Section Chief
procurement.fo3@dswd.gov.ph
(045) 861-2413 local 127

 

DISASTER RESPONSE MANAGEMENT DIVISION

Priscila C. Tiopengco
OIC Division Chief
dreamu.fo3@dswd.gov.ph
(045) 861-2413 local 134

Clenson B. Tibangay
Disaster Response and Rehabilitation Section – OIC Section Chief
drrs.fo3@dswd.gov.ph
(045) 861-2413 local 135

Jayli M. Mendoza
Disaster Response Information and Management Section – OIC Section Chief
(045) 861-2413 local 134

Diane Anjonette A. Dela Cruz
Regional Resource Operations Section – OIC Section Chief
(045) 861-2413 local 135

 

FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT DIVISION

Keisha M. Nguyen
OIC Division Chief
fmd.fo3@dswd.gov.ph
(045) 861-2413 local 153

Angelica T. Lafuente
Regional Accountant
accounting.fo3@dswd.gov.ph
(045) 861-2413 local 104

Renann M. Macapinlac
Regional Budget Officer
budget.fo3@dswd.gov.ph
(045) 861-2413 local 109

Mary Christie V. Torno
Regional Cashier
cash.fo3@dswd.gov.ph
(045) 861-2413 local 105

 

HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT DIVISION

Allain R. Malit
Supervising Officer
hrmu.fo3@dswd.gov.ph
(045) 861-2413 local 126

Jobelle Diana D. Quito
Human Resource Planning and Performance Management Section – OIC Section Chief
hrppms.fo3@dswd.gov.ph
(045) 861-2413 local 121/164

Myrna S. Sampang
Personnel Administrative Section – OIC Section Chief
personnel.fo3@dswd.gov.ph
(045) 861-2413 local 102


Human Resource Welfare Section – OIC Section Chief
hrws.fo3@dswd.gov.ph
(045) 861-2413 local 121/164

Nedda Angelica D. Dizon
Learning and Development Section – OIC Section Chief
lds.fo3@dswd.gov.ph
(045) 861-2413 local 121/164

 

POLICY AND PLANS DIVISION

Melanie M. Barnachea
OIC Division Chief
ppd.fo3@dswd.gov.ph
(045) 861-2413 local 111

Gracia A. Zablan
Policy Development and Planning Section – Section Chief
pdps.fo3@dswd.gov.ph
(045) 861-2413 local 113/163

Czar Cornelius R. David
National Household Targeting Section – Section Chief
listahanan.fo3@dswd.gov.ph/nhts.fo3@dswd.gov.ph

Jan Michael P. Gopez
Information and Communication Technology Management Section – Section Chief
ictsupport.fo3@dswd.gov.ph
(045) 861-2413 local 106

Maristrel Lugtu
Standards Section
su.fo3@dswd.gov.ph
(045) 861-2413 local 129

Glenn F. Bituin
Unconditional Cash Transfer Program – Section Chief

Ma. Corazon P. Banda
Capability Building Section
cbu.fo3@dswd.gov.ph
(045) 861-2413 local 130

Rafael Bartolome
Social Technology Unit
stu.fo3@dswd.gov.ph

 

PROMOTIVE SERVICES DIVISION

Vilma R. Serrano
OIC Division Chief

(045) 861-2413 local 141

Vencie D. Vertulfo
Sustainable Livelihood Program Office – RPC
slp.fo3@dswd.gov.ph
(045) 861-2413 local 137


Kalahi-CIDSS Program Management Office
kcncddp.fo3@dswd.gov.ph
(045) 861-2413 local 141


EPAHP – Enhanced Partnership Against Hunger and Poverty

(045) 861-2413 local 141

 

 

PROTECTIVE SERVICE DIVISION

Lalaine R. De Leon
Division Chief

(045) 861-2413 local 144

Susan Hernandez
Regional Center Coordinator

(045) 861-2413 local 148

Fe Y. Manarang
Crisis Intervention Section – Section Chief
ciu.fo3@dswd.gov.ph
(045) 861-2413 local 139

Presentacion T. Penaroc
Communty Based Section – Section Chief
combased.fo3@dswd.gov.ph
(045) 861-2413 local 145

Ma. Elena L. Carreon
Regional Senior Nutritionist Dietician III
sfp.fo3@dswd.gov.ph
(045) 861-2413 local 146

Marites Liwanag
Social Pension Program Management Office – Program Head
socialpension.fo3@dswd.gov.ph

Sheila R. Sicat
Adoption Resource and Referal Unit – Unit Head
arrs.fo3@dswd.gov.ph
(045) 861-2413 local 147

Nelda T. David
Minors Travelling Abroad – SWO II
tc.fo3@dswd.gov.ph
(045) 861-2413 local 151

 

PANTAWID PAMILYANG PILIPINO PROGRAM

Tomasa T. Lirio
Division Chief
4ps.fo3@dswd.gov.ph
(045) 861-2413 local 142/143

Rhea Lynn B. Cabiling
Modified Conditional Cash Transfer (MCCT) – Regional Focal
mcct.fo3@dswd.gov.ph
(045) 861-2413 local 142/143

Dominador P. Mateo
Unified Financial Management Services (UFMS) – Head

(045) 861-2413 local 142/143

image_pdfimage_print